All Categories

Avatar

Carren

Carren

Profile details

4.7

13 reviews

8y 2m

Joined

4.7

13 reviews

8y 2m

Joined

Listings

@carren05 doesn't have any listings yet

@carren05 doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @carren05 to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

4.69

(13 Reviews)

1

2

Avatar
arliene09 โˆ™ review from buyer โˆ™ 4 years ago
Great communication

Great communication

Seller is super easy to deal with. Got the item immediately ๐Ÿ˜Š

Orange Stiletto (Shein Brand)

PHP 700

Avatar
maecayanan06 โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 5 years ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Easy and nice to deal with. Thank you so much po. God Bless and stay safe. โ˜บ๏ธ

Avatar
djaye.gadgets โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 5 years ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Thankyou mam for fast transaction!

Avatar
rmave โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 5 years ago

Good buyer to deal with. Very respectful to seller. Dont hesitate to deal with her, shes so nice and can be trusted.

Avatar
jeeepjep โˆ™ review from buyer โˆ™ 5 years ago

Madaling kausap si ate at napaka bait๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š

Canon G7X Mark II Silicon Case

PHP 150

Avatar
jmsobrevilla โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 6 years ago

Super awesome and bait na buyer. She can also be a relationship coach ;)

Avatar
derekalava โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 6 years ago

great buyer. easy to deal with please dont hesitate to deal with her. sobrang bait ni maam.thank you again maam. stay safe po

Avatar
lavshopx โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 6 years ago

pleasant transaction, nice buyer โค thank u mam

Avatar
abbysy โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 7 years ago

Nice buyer to deal with! Thanks again for patiently waiting on our meetup.

Avatar
shopauline โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 7 years ago

Very smooth transaction! Sana ganto ang lahat buyer sa carousell! โค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ

Avatar
limxander โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 8 years ago

Deal went well, sobra bait na buyer, salamat careen for buying. Enjoy my phone!

Avatar
iloveheather โˆ™ review from seller โˆ™ 8 years ago

Pleasant transaction. Hope you like the item sis! God bless ๐Ÿ˜Š

Avatar
deleted_0JCtEPMM9KVkqGpydg18gF โˆ™ review from buyer โˆ™ 8 years ago

Sabi wala daw issue aside from dents pero nung ginamit ko na yung phone madali malowbat 3-4 hrs lang tumatagal battery kahit low brightness at nakapatay data. Ang bilis mag init ng unit. Kaya pala binenta ng mura. Okay lang sana sa akin kung sinabe na may issue. kasi mura lang naman pero sana nagsasabi ka ng totoo. Yun lang. Salamat.

Followers

45

Following

11

Member for

8y 2m

Not Responsive