Cherry Parubrub
Not verified
Profile details
4.6
10 reviews
4y 7m
Joined
4.6
10 reviews
4y 7m
Joined
Listings
@chenggg23 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @chenggg23 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.60

4

4

6


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Great and kind buyer! speedy payment and swift transaction, great doing business with. I'm very grateful ๐ฅบ๐ I hope you like all the items you purchased ma'am. Thank you po ulit ma'am, God bless po. ๐


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Great and kind buyer! speedy payment and swift transaction, great doing business with. I'm very grateful ๐ฅบ๐ I hope you like all the items you purchased ma'am. Thank you po ulit ma'am, God bless po. ๐


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Great and kind buyer! speedy payment and swift transaction, great doing business with. I'm very grateful ๐ฅบ๐ I hope you like all the items you purchased ma'am. Thank you po ulit ma'am, God bless po. ๐

Buyer is easy to deal with. She is fast and decisive.


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Legit & kind buyer. Thank you for your purchase! โญ๏ธโญ๏ธโญ๏ธโญ๏ธโญ๏ธ

JOY RESERVER / BOGUS BUYER. I think 1 week is enough waiting for her payment. I only do 2 days reservation. Unfortunately SEEN na lang palagi si buyer even yesterday on the 6th day. Sayang ang items na bigay pa sana sa iba. She even reserved 4 items. Sana huwag nalang mag MINE kung di pala sure or wala budget, madali lang naman po ako kausap. Thanks parin.


Easygoing buyer
Very kind and easy to deal with! Thank you po! ๐ฅฐ๐

Thank you po mam for the smooth transaction. Till next po hehe


Easygoing buyer
Buyer was easy to communicate with and transaction was smooth! Thanks so much :)

Followers
2
Following
3
Member for
4y 7m
Not Responsive
