@daniii.
Not verified
Profile details
4.9
39 reviews
8y 4m
Joined
4.9
39 reviews
8y 4m
Joined
Listings
@daniii. doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @daniii. to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.87

7

5

13


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Smooth process. Sincere buyer.


Fast and decisive
Pleasant transaction. Highly recommended buyer ❤️


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Legit buyer. Thank you sissy! God bless ❤️


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Fast & smooth transaction. Thank you so much🥰


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Fast and easy buyer to deal with. Thank you! ⭐️


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Easy to deal with. Thank you ✨



Fast and decisive
Highly recommended buyer. Paid the item rightaway kahit days after pa ipapapick up 😁 Very pleasant to deal with. Thank you so much for the trust 😊 keep safe!💜

There were some minor hiccups due to buyer's schedule, but overall she was apologetic and was committed to making the purchase.
Black heels 3.5" Size 7
PHP 300


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Smooth transaction. Pays promptly.


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Smooth transaction. Prompt payment. Hassle free.



Fast and decisive
hope you’ll like it ☺️ thank you so much!!!



Fast and decisive
Easy to talk to. No fuss transaction.


Miss Danielle is easy to deal with. She also pays promptly. I had no hassle with her. 😊

Overall a pleasant transaction. Thanks for your purchase!

I sent my offer and requested for a when worn pic Dec. 15. You replied Dec.16 sabi mo wala kang when worn. I did not reply na kasi I need when worn pictures. Pero di mo maprovide. I tried cancelling my order but I can no longer cancel it but you can decline it diba? then Dec. 18 dun mo lang inaccept yung offer kahit di ka nagsend ng when worn pic at di na rin ako nagreply nung Dec16? Weird :)

Followers
96
Following
238
Member for
8y 4m
Not Responsive
