Pemakaian Pribadi NEGO TIPIS🫶🏻
Profile details
4.8
25 reviews
1y 9m
Joined
4.8
25 reviews
1y 9m
Joined
Listings
@eta1818 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @eta1818 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.84

16

1

20

20

jangan ada yg mau beli baju di kakaknya, orangnya g amanah, baju nya dijual lagi ke customer yg penawarannya lebih tinggi padahal udah deal sama aku, kalau ditanya jawabannya g masuk akal, bad experience not recommended at all.
Zara top two tone top
Rp 90,000
Sudah dijelasin baik2 kalau bajunya gajadi di jual dan sudah fully refunded tapi kamu malah fitnah dan text aku dengan kalimat2 yang tidak pantas.. semoga kakanya diberikan hikmat dalam bertutur kata ya🙏🏻


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive
thank you for order kak 🥰


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
thank you for order kak 🥰


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
thank you for order kak 🥰


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
thank you for order kak 🥰


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
thank you for order kak 🥰


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Easygoing buyer! Langsung tf gak ribet. Thanks kak semoga suka ya🫶🏻


Unique listings
Thanks kak.. trust seller .. 😊
Tote bag, tote bag puffy, tote bag hitam
Rp 100,000


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Good buyer! Thank you kak 🫶🏼✨


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
great buyer thanks sis for shopping 🩷🌸🫶🏻🙏🏻


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
ga ribet👍smoga suka & jd langganan kak! terima kasih



Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
nice buyer! thank you kak


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Sat set buyer thanks kak


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Thank you kak, smg suka ☺️❤️



Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Terima kasih kak sudah belanja 💛


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
thank u udah belanja ka🫶🏻 good customer, langsung co gapake ribet🥰


Easygoing buyer
sat set ga ribet kaka nya, makasih banyak ya ka udah order🫶🏻

whaattt a nice buyerr😍 cepet sat set deal nya🥰🥰 thankss ka🙏🏻💕💕
Followers
0
Following
1
Member for
1y 9m
Not Responsive
