@joannesgeee
Profile details
3.9
259 reviews
9y 6m
Joined
3.9
259 reviews
9y 6m
Joined
Listings
@joannesgeee doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @joannesgeee to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
3.92

92

87

97


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
thankyou po


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
legit buyer


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive
Responsive buyer and easy to transact. Thank you 🩵

unresponsive walang intention na mag pay. nag mi make ng offer tapos after pag sinabi mo na yung MOP. hindi na nag re response. lols


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive
Smooth transaction!!

Always postponed the delivery until no respond at all. If u encountered here don't give her a time. Parang may something si buyer. Makita naman sa reviews nya. Kahit ako mismong taga Cebu, binugps nya.hahah.

Always postponed the delivery until no respond at all. If u encountered here don't give her a time. Parang may something si buyer. Makita naman sa reviews nya. Kahit ako mismong taga Cebu, binugps nya.hahah.


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Legit buyer bait kausap ni mam



Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Smooth transaction! Buyer was very easy to deal and talk with. Price negotiation was hassle-free. Thank you! 😊

2 days nah na receive ang item, di ko pa din na receive yung payment. Super dami alibi!
Follow-up review
7 days nah and no response kana. Wala kang konsensya! Times 100 karma babalik sayo, tandaan mo yan!
1 year ago (edited)
2 days nah na receive ang item, di ko pa din na receive yung payment. Super dami alibi!
Follow-up review
7 days nah and no response kana. Wala kang konsensya! Times 100 karma babalik sayo, tandaan mo yan!
1 year ago (edited)
2 days nah na receive ang item, di ko pa din na receive yung payment. Super dami alibi!
Follow-up review
7 days nah and no response kana. Wala kang konsensya! Times 100 karma babalik sayo, tandaan mo yan!
1 year ago (edited)
2 days nah na receive ang item, di ko pa din na receive yung payment. Super dami alibi!
Follow-up review
7 days nah and no response kana. Wala kang konsensya! Times 100 karma babalik sayo, tandaan mo yan!
1 year ago (edited)


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Thank you



Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Legit buyer, no hassle! Thank you for understanding Maam. Till next time ❤️


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Smooth transaction. Thank you🙏💕


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Legit Buyer 💯
Followers
52
Following
37
Member for
9y 6m
Not Responsive
