All Categories

Avatar

nini

nini

Profile details

2.8

11 reviews

6y 15d

Joined

2.8

11 reviews

6y 15d

Joined

Listings

@sketttlee doesn't have any listings yet

@sketttlee doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @sketttlee to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

2.82

(11 Reviews)

1

3

3

Avatar
l_acs84review from seller22 days ago
Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Tyy!

Avatar
keiraadventureplaygroundreview from seller2 months ago

Nagoffer and then no response after pero naseen naman yung mode of payment. Nabasa ko din sa reviews na mukhang gawain niya na din talaga ‘to. Next time pagisipan muna mabuti bago magoffer, wag takaw-mata.

Avatar
strawberry_berryyyreview from seller5 months ago

Nag offer then nung inaccept at nagsend ng payment details, umabot pa ng 4 days bago magreply. At kung hindi pa ako magmemessage, no update din. Sayang po oras. Next time i-make sure bago mag offer para hindi po kayo nakakasayang ng oras ng ibang tao, thanks.

Avatar
strawberry_berryyyreview from seller5 months ago

Nag offer then nung inaccept at nagsend ng payment details, umabot pa ng 4 days bago magreply. At kung hindi pa ako magmemessage, no update din. Sayang po oras. Next time i-make sure bago mag offer para hindi po kayo nakakasayang ng oras ng ibang tao, thanks.

Avatar
strawberry_berryyyreview from seller5 months ago

Nag offer then nung inaccept at nagsend ng payment details, umabot pa ng 4 days bago magreply. At kung hindi pa ako magmemessage, no update din. Sayang po oras. Next time i-make sure bago mag offer para hindi po kayo nakakasayang ng oras ng ibang tao, thanks.

Avatar
_sl33pysheepreview from seller5 months ago

Offered for 2 items, made me wait a few hours for payment, suddenly cancelled on the other item. To avoid indecisive buyers I clearly state on each listing na “dont dm if unsure”. I said may 50% cancellation fee which is 150 lang naman, you couldve asked nicely if i could waive the fee or negotiate but you did not. Ang rude naman na magsabi ng “oa sa fee” thn completely ghost. Unproffessional.

Avatar
_sl33pysheepreview from seller5 months ago

Offered for 2 items, made me wait a few hours for payment, suddenly cancelled on the other item. To avoid indecisive buyers I clearly state on each listing na “dont dm if unsure”. I said may 50% cancellation fee which is 150 lang naman, you couldve asked nicely if i could waive the fee or negotiate but you did not. Ang rude naman na magsabi ng “oa sa fee” thn completely ghost. Unproffessional.

Avatar
dhezirigay93987review from seller2 years ago

Mabait at mabilis kausap. Thankyou po sa uulitin😊

Avatar
tuespavelreview from seller2 years ago

Thank you for the fast transaction mam. God bless you more

Avatar
annedertheseaaareview from seller2 years ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Good buyer. Had a fast and smooth transaction! Thanks for purchasing. ‘Til next transaction! :)

Avatar
declogs_4201review from seller2 years ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Good buyer to deal. Siya mismo magbook ng lalamove. Nice po

Followers

3

Following

2

Member for

6y 15d

Not Responsive