Dee Lopez
Profile details
4.5
24 reviews
2y 3m
Joined
4.5
24 reviews
2y 3m
Joined
Listings
@yeobovee doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @yeobovee to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.50

14

13

15


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Very good first transaction with the buyer.


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Thank you sa pag ampon kay Yoongi. 💜 Super smooth transaction 💜


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Everything was smooth and fast. Thank you 😊


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Thank you for trusting our shop!


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
thank you for shopping with us!




Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Buyer was easy to deal with. Thank you for the smooth transaction! 😃


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
May mga buyer na basta lang bumibili, pero eto. ibang level napaka-smooth kausap, mabait, at super considerate! Sana lahat ganito para di na ako ma-stress sa buhay.
ginawa m Panong stress ball. langya k. Haha 🤣

thank you for your purchase!
Follow-up review
thank you for your purchase! 😀
11 months ago (edited)
Followed prior agreements. Legit Buyer. Thank you so much!


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Nice and polite buyer, very decisive! Transaction was super fast and smooth as well. Thank you so much for your purchase po :)



Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
100% LEGIT buyer! Smooth and hassle-free transaction! Thank you! :)


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
100% legit buyer! Had a smooth and fast transaction. Easy to deal with! Thank you so much for trusting! :)


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Buyer is so nice and easy to deal with. I had a hassle-free transaction! Thank you so much for trusting! :)

NOT SURE BUYER JOY JOY BUYER LANG TALAGA SYA ANG DAME NYANG ALIBI WHEN BUYING.AFTER MAG OFFER DI MAG SESEEN TAPOS SABAY OFFLINE
Anung alibi nasa plane ako nung kchat kita. Sinabi ko nmn syo Bukas nlng tyo mag settle ng umaga dhil gabi na at parents ko ung magcclaim .. ikw ung harsh mgsalita sa Simula plng ng convo at judger pa.

Hindi kalang nareplayan joyjoy buyer na. Hindi b pwede busy lang? Check m nga sa baba kung Puro negative ung reviews sakin. Siraulo to. Eh sa ayoko gcash payment e Gsto ko bank.


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Thank you for trusting po 🤗

Hi. Meet in bedok/bugis? Please remove this. I was busy at work
Followers
0
Following
26
Member for
2y 3m
Not Responsive
